Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 614 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $317.76 /YR $26.48 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 614 SF 3/6/9 $19.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
614 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 614 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $317.76 /YR $26.48 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering for rent office space with an area of 57 m², fully renovated, providing a modern, comfortable, and functional work environment. The premises are equipped with air conditioning, roller shutters, private restrooms, and a kitchenette, ensuring daily comfort for occupants. Located in a well-maintained building, the offices benefit from a pleasant environment with 12 parking spaces, green areas, and a fully enclosed and secure site with a gated entrance. These offices are an ideal opportunity for a company, freelancer, or professional seeking turnkey premises in a calm and secure setting. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or professional - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Partitioned offices - Reversible heating - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39899833

  • Date on Market: 3/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 84130 Le Pontet