Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,173 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,179 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,182 /YR $181.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,173 SF Negotiable $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,179 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,173 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,179 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,173 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,182 /YR $181.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in the municipality of Le Pontet (84), within a dynamic professional environment, EOL offers renovated office spaces for rent. Bright offices, easily adaptable to your needs (open space, partitioned offices, meeting room), close to shops, services, and the highway. Perfectly suited for tertiary, professional, or service activities. Features: Peripheral cable management Technical specifications: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Roller shutters Capacity: approximately 20 workstations Large meeting room Friendly break room with direct outdoor access 2 restrooms, including 1 compliant with accessibility standards (ADA) 13 private outdoor parking spaces Advantages of the space: High-quality professional environment / proximity to services No renovations needed Good accessibility and convenient parking Pre-installed fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,173 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40474897

  • Date on Market: 5/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 84130 Le Pontet

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback