Your email has been sent.
84130 Le Pontet 1,582 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,943 /YR $245.23 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,582 SF | Negotiable | $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,562 /YR HT-HC $2,380 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,582 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,562 /YR HT-HC $2,380 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,582 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located in the municipality of Le Pontet (84), within a dynamic professional environment, EOL offers renovated office spaces for rent. Bright offices, easily adaptable to your needs (open space, partitioned offices, meeting room), close to shops, services, and the highway. Perfectly suited for tertiary, professional, or service activities. Features: Peripheral cable management Technical specifications: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Roller shutters Capacity: approximately 20 workstations Large meeting room Friendly break room with direct outdoor access 2 restrooms, including 1 compliant with accessibility standards (ADA) 13 private outdoor parking spaces Advantages of the space: High-quality professional environment / proximity to services No renovations needed Good accessibility and convenient parking Pre-installed fiber optic connectivity
Property Facts
Presented by
"84130 Le Pontet"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.