Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A/4 | 4,855 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,247 /YR HT-HC $4,187 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste A/6 | 6,092 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,716 /YR HT-HC $5,310 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste B/1 | 12,971 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,274 /YR HT-HC $9,439 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ste A/4
| Size |
| 4,855 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,247 /YR HT-HC $4,187 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A/6
| Size |
| 6,092 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,716 /YR HT-HC $5,310 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B/1
| Size |
| 12,971 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,274 /YR HT-HC $9,439 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A/4
| Size | 4,855 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ste A/6
| Size | 6,092 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ste B/1
| Size | 12,971 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil Lille offers several warehouse units for rent or sale, ideally located. These premises are situated in the heart of the Roubaix East industrial zone, in the town of Leers, close to the Lille metropolitan area and easily accessible via major highways. This strategic location also benefits from proximity to the Auchan commercial zone, providing a wide range of services for businesses. Trust the Advenis Conseil Lille team to assist you in finding professional spaces tailored to your needs. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Secure and enclosed site - Parking spaces - Mezzanine - Concrete slab - Sectional door
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"59115 Leers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.