This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Legacy Dr
Goodfield, IL 61742
Lot 10 · Land For Sale · 1.02 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Mixed Use
  • Office Park
Total Lot Size 1.02 AC
Cross Streets I-74
Zoning C

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17-13-401-009
Land Assessment
$11,856
Improvements Assessment
$197,048
Total Assessment
$208,904
  • Listing ID: 3841503

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Legacy Dr, Goodfield, IL 61742