Your email has been sent.
78690 Les Essarts-le-Roi 710 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,113 /YR $92.76 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Lot n°8 | 710 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.55 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Lot n°8
| Size |
| 710 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.55 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot n°8
| Size | 710 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove offers a bright and functional office space for rent, located on the ground floor of a modern building. The premises feature double doors with ADA-compliant access for optimal convenience and are suitable for all types of office-related activities. Two private outdoor parking spaces are included. Ideally situated near Route N10, the location provides quick and easy access, simplifying daily commutes. The premises are currently undergoing renovation. Feel free to contact Immprove for more information or to schedule a visit. Modern building . ADA-compliant access . Elevator . Premises under renovation . Open space . Drop ceilings . Carpet flooring . Electric heating . Double doors . 2 private outdoor parking spaces Independent building Ground floor area: 66 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"78690 Les Essarts-le-Roi"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.