Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,381 /YR HT-HC $2,532 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.63 /MO
  • -
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,953 /YR HT-HC $6,329 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,299 /YR $441.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,381 /YR HT-HC $2,532 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,953 /YR HT-HC $6,329 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,381 /YR HT-HC $2,532 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,953 /YR HT-HC $6,329 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.63 /MO

-

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,299 /YR $441.59 /MO

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, a specialized commercial real estate firm, offers activity spaces for rent starting at 125m² located in Les Lilas, conveniently near the A3 highway and just 2km from the Parisian ring road. The site is approximately a 10-minute walk from the Mairie des Lilas metro station. The property is fenced and under video surveillance, accessible 24/7. Available spaces start at 125m², with the option to combine multiple units. Ceiling heights: Ground floor => 3.80m First floor => 3.20m Note: The premises are not suitable for automotive activities or public reception. Accessibility: Easily reachable via major transportation routes. Ideal for: - Industrial businesses: manufacturing, assembly, production - Commercial enterprises: showrooms, distribution centers - Artisans: woodworking shops, creative spaces - Logistics: warehousing, inventory management, distributors - Transportation companies: delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - Construction firms: building companies, general contractors, renovation services - Laboratories: research and development, analysis, testing - Fabrication workshops: artisanal production, prototyping, assembly - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers Nearby amenities: - Sports facilities: gyms, sports complexes - Restaurants: various local dining options Nearby cities: PARIS (75020), BAGNOLET (93170), MONTREUIL (93100), PANTIN (93500), NOISY-LE-GRAND (93160), ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS (93110), NEUILLY-PLAISANCE (93360), NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE (93330), GAGNY (93220), VILLEMOMBLE (93250), MONTFERMEIL (93370), SERRIS (77700), MONTEVRAIN (77144), EMERAINVILLE (77184), PONTAULT-COMBAULT (77340), CHAMP-SUR-MARNE (77083). INVESTISSEUR IMMO specializes in property management, including leasing, buying, and selling offices, warehouses, retail spaces, workshops, logistics facilities, buildings, land, and industrial sites. We assist you in profitable real estate investments and guide you to succeed in rental property ventures. BUY/SELL/RENT With over 400 real estate listings, INVESTISSEUR IMMO offers a wide range of professional properties tailored to your needs in commercial, industrial, and professional real estate. Features: - Security services - Video surveillance system - Landscaped garden - Access control - Van access - Interior staircase - High ceilings - Independent entrance - Dual access - Movable partitions - Ground-level van access - Parking - Private restrooms - Independent building - Medium truck access Location/Transportation: Bus: Mairie des Lilas (Line 129, P'TIT BUS), Passage Ronsard (TillBus), Rue de Noisy-Le-Sec (Line 115, Line N12), Mairie des Lilas - Metro (Line 105, Line N23) Metro: Mairie des Lilas (Line 11), Porte des Lilas (Line 3BIS)