Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 463 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,824 /YR HT-HC $1,069 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.80 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $1,295 /YR $107.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 463 SF 3/6/9 $27.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,824 /YR HT-HC $1,069 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
463 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,824 /YR HT-HC $1,069 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 463 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.80 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $1,295 /YR $107.88 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, is offering FOR LEASE an office floor with ADA-style disabled access, with a total area of approximately 43 sq m (463 sq ft). This property is ideally located: a 6-minute walk from the train station or a 5-minute drive from the A13 highway. Availability: April 2026 - Type of lease: 3/6/9-year commercial lease or professional lease - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Index: ILC (Commercial Rent Index) - Indexation: Annual, on the effective date - Security deposit: 3 months net rent - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Ground-level access - Partitioned offices - Electric convector heaters - Low-voltage wiring - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 12 - Visitor parking - Skylight (skydome) - Paved yard - Fenced site - Close to highway and city center

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
463 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38991403

  • Date on Market: 1/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78130 Les Mureaux

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!