Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in the heart of the Jean Boutton Business Zone in Les Ponts-de-Cé, the "PARC D'ACTIVITES LES TELLIERES" development consists of several construction phases, offering a mixed and comprehensive project on a land area of approximately 12,000 m². The built-up area includes approximately 4,700 m² of activity spaces/workshops and around 2,700 m² of office/showroom spaces. Last available units on the ground floor are delivered in raw concrete condition, with storefronts installed and utilities ready for connection (turnkey options available). Each unit includes a mezzanine space of 60 m². Private and public outdoor parking spaces are available, with one parking spot per 40 m², including a charging station. Delivery: Construction completion scheduled for the first half of 2026. - Raw concrete finish - Fiber optic connectivity - Utilities ready for connection - Open space layout - Showroom - Storefront - Charging station - Linky meter installed

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Lot 3
  • 3,950 SF
  • Industrial
  • $617,580 ($156.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 5
  • 2,432 SF
  • Industrial
  • $380,308 ($156.38/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 13
  • 4,423 SF
  • Industrial
  • $691,622 ($156.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 14
  • 2,497 SF
  • Industrial
  • $390,405 ($156.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 15
  • 2,497 SF
  • Industrial
  • $390,405 ($156.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit Lot 3 3,950 SF Industrial $617,580 ($156.35/SF) -
Unit Lot 5 2,432 SF Industrial $380,308 ($156.38/SF) -
Unit Lot 13 4,423 SF Industrial $691,622 ($156.37/SF) -
Unit Lot 14 2,497 SF Industrial $390,405 ($156.35/SF) -
Unit Lot 15 2,497 SF Industrial $390,405 ($156.35/SF) -

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size
3,950 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$617,580 ($156.35/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size
2,432 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$380,308 ($156.38/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 13

Unit Size
4,423 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$691,622 ($156.37/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 14

Unit Size
2,497 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$390,405 ($156.35/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 15

Unit Size
2,497 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$390,405 ($156.35/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size 3,950 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $617,580 ($156.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size 2,432 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $380,308 ($156.38/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 13

Unit Size 4,423 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $691,622 ($156.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 14

Unit Size 2,497 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $390,405 ($156.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 15

Unit Size 2,497 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $390,405 ($156.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $277,658
Unit Size 2,432 - 4,423 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 3,767 SF
Property Type Industrial
  • Listing ID: 40576052

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 49130 Les Ponts-de-Cé

Batiment - LotEtageSurface Surface totale Prix vente HT NVParkings
Lot 3 RDC + MEZZANINE307 + 60 m² 367 m² 532 150 € 4 places - A définir
Lot 5RDC + MEZZANINE166 + 60 m² 226 m²327 700 € 4 places - A définir
Lot 13RDC + MEZZANINE351 + 60 m² 411 m² 595 950 € 4 places - A définir
Lot 14 RDC + MEZZANINE172 + 60 m²232 m² 336 400 € 4 places - A définir
Lot 15RDC + MEZZANINE172 + 60 m²232 m² 336 400 € 4 places - A définir