Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

C&W Courtaboeuf is pleased to offer for sale a 340 m² office space, ideally located in Les Ulis. These offices, which are not divisible, stand out for their exceptional brightness and partitioned layout, providing an optimal and adaptable work environment to suit your needs. Additionally, comfort is guaranteed year-round thanks to a reversible air conditioning system, maintained annually with care. This rare opportunity combines functionality and well-being, making it an ideal setting for the growth of your professional activity. Secure park with 11 buildings Total area of approximately 20,000 m² Well-maintained common areas Entrance hall Secure entry with access code Bright, partitioned offices Open space Reception area Reversible air conditioning (annual maintenance) LED lighting panels Carpeted floors Kitchenette/coffee area Ground floor area: 0 m²

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,659 SF
  • Office
  • $522,864 ($142.90/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $4.77 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,659 SF Office $522,864 ($142.90/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,659 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$522,864 ($142.90/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,659 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $522,864 ($142.90/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $4.77 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $523,073
Unit Size 3,659 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 3,660 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40515176

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91940 Les Ulis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 340 Immédiate 1 323 /m² HD.HT 47 m²/an 5 % HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 340 m²