Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 3,584 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,220 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,513 /YR $209.42 /MO
  • -
  • 9,472 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,431 /YR HT-HC $7,536 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,641 /YR $553.43 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,584 SF 3/6/9 $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,220 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 9,472 SF 3/6/9 $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,431 /YR HT-HC $7,536 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
3,584 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,220 /YR HT-HC $2,852 /MO HT-HC

Size
9,472 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,431 /YR HT-HC $7,536 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,584 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,513 /YR $209.42 /MO

-

Size 9,472 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,641 /YR $553.43 /MO

Property Overview

Aires d'Entreprises offers for rent this standalone building of approximately 1,200 m², ideally located in the town of Lezennes, close to public transportation links. This property includes the following features: - Land area of 1,213 m² - Warehouse space - Accompanying office spaces - Secured and enclosed site with a gate - Gas heating Dynamic area with easy access to transportation (train stations and bus stops nearby). Standalone building Land area: 1,213 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
13,326 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39188445

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59260 Lezennes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 880 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance
Bureaux 333 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance
Accueil 25 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Activités Activités 1 238 Immédiate 87,56 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans Trimestriel d'avance Activités