Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4 Liberty Ln
Laurens, SC 29360
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Ample on-site parking
- Close proximity to the Square and Hillcrest Dr
Building Size
2,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,400 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.43 AC
Zoning
LA
Parking
12 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 906-11-07-006 | Improvements Assessment | $24,930 |
| Land Assessment | $4,020 | Total Assessment | $28,950 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
906-11-07-006
Land Assessment
$4,020
Improvements Assessment
$24,930
Total Assessment
$28,950
Listing ID: 38438689
Date on Market: 11/13/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 4 Liberty Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
The Office Property at 4 Liberty Ln, Laurens, SC 29360 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.