Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(14)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 10
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 11
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 12
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 13
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 14
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 2
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 3
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 4
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 5
  • 2,895 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,898 /YR HT-HC $2,908 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Ste Lot 6
  • 2,895 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Ste Lot 7
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 8
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ste Lot 9
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 2,895 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 10 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 11 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 12 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 13 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 14 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 2 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 3 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 4 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 5 2,895 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,898 /YR HT-HC $2,908 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 6 2,895 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,898 /YR HT-HC $2,908 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 7 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 8 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 9 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 1 2,895 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,898 /YR HT-HC $2,908 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot 10

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 11

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 12

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 13

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 14

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 2

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 3

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 4

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 5

Size
2,895 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,898 /YR HT-HC $2,908 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 6

Size
2,895 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 7

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 8

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 9

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - Lot 1

Size
2,895 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 10

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 11

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 12

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 13

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 14

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 2

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 3

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 4

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 5

Size 2,895 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO

Ste Lot 6

Size 2,895 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO

Ste Lot 7

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 8

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ste Lot 9

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,185 /YR $265.43 /MO

Ground - Lot 1

Size 2,895 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,173 /YR $264.45 /MO

Property Overview

- Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
40,666 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974574

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Batiment - LotActivitésBureauxSurface globale
Lot 1193,38m²75m²269m²
Lot 2201m²76.84m²270m²
Lot 3200m²70m²270m²
Lot 4200m²70m²270m²
Lot 5199m²70m²269m²
Lot 6199m²70m²269m²
Lot 7200m²70m²270m²
Lot 8200m²70m²270m²
Lot 9200m²70m²270m²
Lot 10200m²70m²270m²
Lot 11200m²70m²270m²
Lot 12200m²70m²270m²
Lot 13200m²70m²270m²
Lot 14200m²70m²270m²