Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 5,457 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,703 /YR HT-HC $4,975 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,538 /YR $1,045 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 1 5,457 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,703 /YR HT-HC $4,975 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 1

Size
5,457 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,703 /YR HT-HC $4,975 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 1

Size 5,457 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,538 /YR $1,045 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

AGILYS currently offers mixed-use spaces of 270m² with accompanying office areas for rent in the ZAC du Levant, conveniently located near major roadways. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
5,457 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974612

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Batiment - LotActivitésBureauxSurface globale
Lot 1395m²126m²507m²