Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ste A
  • 1,485 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,858 /YR HT-HC $2,571 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,954 /YR $162.82 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,687 /YR $223.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,584 /YR $215.34 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 1,298 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,967 /YR HT-HC $2,247 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,707 /YR $142.29 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,349 /YR $195.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,258 /YR $188.19 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 1,612 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,485 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.68 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,916 /YR $243.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,804 /YR $233.67 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 2,572 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,422 /YR HT-HC $4,452 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,382 /YR $281.87 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,653 /YR $387.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,474 /YR $372.80 /MO
  • Ste B/3a
  • 1,873 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,908 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.29 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,258 /YR $271.51 /MO
  • Ste B/3b
  • 1,873 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.29 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,258 /YR $271.51 /MO
  • Ste C
  • 1,448 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,071 /YR HT-HC $2,506 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,904 /YR $158.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,619 /YR $218.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,518 /YR $209.85 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 1,485 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,858 /YR HT-HC $2,571 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 1,298 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,967 /YR HT-HC $2,247 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 1,612 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,485 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 2,572 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,422 /YR HT-HC $4,452 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/3a 1,873 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,908 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/3b 1,873 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,908 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C 1,448 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,071 /YR HT-HC $2,506 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
1,485 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,858 /YR HT-HC $2,571 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,298 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,967 /YR HT-HC $2,247 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,612 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,485 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,572 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,422 /YR HT-HC $4,452 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/3a

Size
1,873 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,908 /YR HT-HC $3,242 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/3b

Size
1,873 SF

Size
1,448 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,071 /YR HT-HC $2,506 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 1,485 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,687 /YR $223.95 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,954 /YR $162.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,584 /YR $215.34 /MO

Ste B

Size 1,298 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,349 /YR $195.72 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,707 /YR $142.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,258 /YR $188.19 /MO

Ste B

Size 1,612 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,916 /YR $243.02 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,804 /YR $233.67 /MO

Ste B

Size 2,572 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,653 /YR $387.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,382 /YR $281.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,474 /YR $372.80 /MO

Ste B/3a

Size 1,873 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.38 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,258 /YR $271.51 /MO

Ste B/3b

Size 1,873 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.38 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,258 /YR $271.51 /MO

Ste C

Size 1,448 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,619 /YR $218.24 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,904 /YR $158.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,518 /YR $209.85 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease, in Lieusaint in the new town of Melun Sénart in Seine-et-Marne, a new 348 sq m office floor. This new development has HQE certification, air conditioning, elevators compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility, and secure access. Each floor has dedicated parking spaces within a gated parking lot. This building, accessible from the RER D Moissy-Lieusaint station, is located in the immediate vicinity of the A5 and A104 highways. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months including tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - HQE certification - Access control via intercom and video intercom - Elevator - Air conditioning - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - 150 parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976291

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations