Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77127 Lieusaint 5,608 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,859 /YR $488.25 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.35 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $13,165 /YR $1,097 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,608 SF | Negotiable | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,351 /YR HT-HC $5,113 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,608 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,351 /YR HT-HC $5,113 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,608 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Located in the city of Lieusaint, near major roadways, this activity space and its accompanying offices, totaling 521m², are available for rent. Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Heavy-duty roadway
Property Facts
Building Size
5,608 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77127 Lieusaint"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.