Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 24,036 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $194,421 /YR HT-HC $16,202 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $33,855 /YR $2,821 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,729 /YR $477.41 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.23 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $53,608 /YR $4,467 /MO
  • 9 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 24,036 SF Negotiable $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $194,421 /YR HT-HC $16,202 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
24,036 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $194,421 /YR HT-HC $16,202 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 24,036 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $33,855 /YR $2,821 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.24 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,729 /YR $477.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.23 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $53,608 /YR $4,467 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 9 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease a logistics warehouse/activity space accompanied by office space, with a total area of 2,233 m², located within the Parisud Business Park in Lieusaint (77). This property includes 2,086 m² of warehouse space and 147 m² of office space. It features 9 dock doors on the façade, a ramp for access, a clear height of 9.5 meters, and parking spaces for both heavy and light vehicles. Situated in a secured park, the logistics unit has an operating permit under regulation 1510. Within this well-connected park, accessible via the RN 104, it is possible to combine multiple units to achieve a total storage area of approximately 4,500 m². Ideally located in Lieusaint (77), this property benefits from a strategic location near major roadways (A5, N104), public transportation (RER D, buses), and the Carré Sénart shopping center. Don't miss this opportunity—contact us now to learn more and discover the full potential of this space! Key features: - 1 ramp - Dock doors on façade - Maneuvering area: 27 m - Clear height: 9.5 m - Dock access: 9 - Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² - Sprinkler system - Heavy-duty road infrastructure

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
24,036 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index