Your email has been sent.
77127 Lieusaint 58,975 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $38,672 /YR $3,223 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $36,510 /YR $3,042 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $76,199 /YR $6,350 /MO
- 6 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 58,975 SF | Negotiable | $11.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $696,546 /YR HT-HC $58,045 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 58,975 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $696,546 /YR HT-HC $58,045 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 58,975 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.81 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 6 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an independent logistics building of 5,480 m² in Lieusaint (77), IN THE HEART OF PARISUD. Direct access to N104 Close to RER ICPE 1510 certification 6 loading docks and 3 ground-level doors 10-meter ceiling height Offices and social spaces Parking Rare opportunity in the area 3 ground-level doors measuring 4 m x 4.5 m 6 dock levelers Ceiling height: 0 to 9 m Ground-level access: 3 Dock access: 6 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways Layout: Fully partitioned Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing Partitioned offices
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"77127 Lieusaint"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.