Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 840 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,470 /YR HT-HC $789.17 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $710.24 /YR $59.19 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,658 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,697 /YR HT-HC $1,558 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,402 /YR $116.86 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 840 SF 3/6/9 $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,470 /YR HT-HC $789.17 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,658 SF 3/6/9 $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,697 /YR HT-HC $1,558 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
840 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,470 /YR HT-HC $789.17 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,658 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,697 /YR HT-HC $1,558 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 840 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $710.24 /YR $59.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’6”

Ground

Size 1,658 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,402 /YR $116.86 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’6”

Property Overview

Aires d'Entreprises offers this activity space for rent, approximately 2,500 sq. ft., with accompanying office spaces, ideally located in Lille near major highways. This property includes the following features: - Sectional door, - Accompanying office spaces equipped with a kitchen, break room, and restrooms, - 10 private parking spaces, - Option to rent additional parking spaces at $80/month per unit (excluding taxes and charges), - Option to rent an outdoor area of 16,145 sq. ft. for $0.74/sq. ft./year (excluding taxes). Additionally, the location is highly accessible, with nearby metro, bus, and highway connections. Ground floor area: 1,657 sq. ft. Maximum clear height under beam: 10.5 ft.

Property Facts

Building Size
2,497 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39108353

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59000 Lille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Bureaux 78 Nous consulter 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance