Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
59000 Lille Retail Condo Unit Offered at $453,330

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Aires d'Entreprises is offering this very attractive ground-floor retail space for sale. Located in the center of Lille near the pedestrian streets, this very bright space is highly functional and includes all amenities. A must-see. - Two attractive storefront windows on the street - Private restrooms - Central gas heating - Basement storage
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.64 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.64 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,246 SF | Retail | $453,330 ($363.83/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,246 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $453,330 ($363.83/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,246 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $453,330 ($363.83/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.64 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $453,330 | Total Building Size | 1,238 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,246 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $453,330 |
| Unit Size | 1,246 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,238 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"59000 Lille"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.