Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in the sought-after Saint-Maurice Pellevoisin neighborhood, these 74 m² offices enjoy a strategic location just steps from the metro and bus lines, offering excellent accessibility for both employees and clients. The premises consist of a functional and bright workspace, a kitchenette, and a terrace. The Saint-Maurice Pellevoisin area is known for its vibrancy, its mixed residential and business environment, and the presence of numerous shops, services, and restaurants nearby. It provides a pleasant working environment while remaining perfectly connected to the city center and major transportation routes. For further information or to schedule a visit, contact Advenis Lille. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Electric heaters - Lighting - Welcoming lobby - Moldings - Paint - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms - Equipped kitchen

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 796 SF
  • Office
  • $301,058 ($378.21/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 15.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 796 SF Office $301,058 ($378.21/SF) -

-

Unit Size
796 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$301,058 ($378.21/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 796 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $301,058 ($378.21/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 15.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $301,058
Unit Size 796 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 797 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40547163

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59800 Lille

NiveauSurfaceLoyer mensuelCharges m²/an HT HC
RDC741 400€ HT HC 16,22