Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 16,663 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $296,896 /YR HT-HC $24,741 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,984 /YR $3,749 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 16,663 SF Negotiable $17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $296,896 /YR HT-HC $24,741 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
16,663 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $296,896 /YR HT-HC $24,741 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,663 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $44,984 /YR $3,749 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specialized in commercial real estate, offers you: A standalone building with a surface area of 1,832 sq m in the town of LIMEIL-BREVANNES, just steps from the future Téléval C1 station, the first cable car in the Paris region connecting Créteil to Villeneuve-Saint-Georges. Close to the A86 / A6 interchange and METRO line 8, Pointe du Lac (CRETEIL). AREAS: Warehouse: 1,548 sq m Offices on ground + 1st floor: 284 sq m 4 units with independent access to the offices BREEAM “Very Good” certification 91 car parking spaces Motorized 6 m gate for trucks and cars Pedestrian access gate Access control by schedule or keypad Landscaped, tree-lined green areas, EVERGREEN Clear height under beams: 7 m Concrete slab: 3 tons / sq m 2 ground-level accesses per unit Heating by gas air heaters Skylight / rooflight natural lighting LED lighting Independent entrances Reversible air conditioning Floor load: 250 kg / sq m LED lighting FINANCIAL TERMS For lease: €302,280 per year, excluding tax and service charges, excluding leasing fees. For more information, you can find this listing on our website or contact us directly.

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index