Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Discover an exceptional opportunity to establish your business in Limeil-Brévannes, at the heart of the dynamic Ballastière business district (ZAC). Just steps away from the "Plage Bleue" station on the Cable 1 line, IMMPROVE invites you to explore this brand-new real estate development, designed to elevate your operations to new heights. Offering 4,155 square meters of modular office space, divisible starting at 157 square meters, this property is ideal for meeting your specific needs. Enjoy a stimulating and modern environment where every square foot is designed to optimize productivity and drive success. Don’t miss this unique chance to turn your vision into reality. Independent building: - Facade with cladding - Access for light and heavy vehicles - Access gate - Loading area - Enclosed and secure site - Open space - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telecommunication - Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 1,334.46 square meters

20 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,379 SF
  • Flex
  • $732,358 ($216.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,587 SF
  • Flex
  • $777,328 ($216.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,681 SF
  • Flex
  • $797,737 ($216.72/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,715 SF
  • Flex
  • $805,201 ($216.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,699 SF
  • Office
  • $386,765 ($227.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,818 SF
  • Office
  • $413,828 ($227.63/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,886 SF
  • Office
  • $429,282 ($227.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,927 SF
  • Office
  • $438,515 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,938 SF
  • Office
  • $441,013 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,953 SF
  • Office
  • $444,418 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,953 SF
  • Office
  • $444,589 ($227.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,003 SF
  • Office
  • $455,757 ($227.54/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,699 SF
  • Office
  • $386,765 ($227.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,818 SF
  • Office
  • $413,828 ($227.63/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,886 SF
  • Office
  • $429,282 ($227.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,927 SF
  • Office
  • $438,515 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,938 SF
  • Office
  • $441,013 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,953 SF
  • Office
  • $444,418 ($227.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,953 SF
  • Office
  • $444,589 ($227.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,003 SF
  • Office
  • $455,757 ($227.54/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,379 SF Flex $732,358 ($216.74/SF) -
- 3,587 SF Flex $777,328 ($216.71/SF) -
- 3,681 SF Flex $797,737 ($216.72/SF) -
- 3,715 SF Flex $805,201 ($216.74/SF) -
- 1,699 SF Office $386,765 ($227.64/SF) -
- 1,818 SF Office $413,828 ($227.63/SF) -
- 1,886 SF Office $429,282 ($227.62/SF) -
- 1,927 SF Office $438,515 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,938 SF Office $441,013 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,953 SF Office $444,418 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,953 SF Office $444,589 ($227.64/SF) -
- 2,003 SF Office $455,757 ($227.54/SF) -
- 1,699 SF Office $386,765 ($227.64/SF) -
- 1,818 SF Office $413,828 ($227.63/SF) -
- 1,886 SF Office $429,282 ($227.62/SF) -
- 1,927 SF Office $438,515 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,938 SF Office $441,013 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,953 SF Office $444,418 ($227.56/SF) -
- 1,953 SF Office $444,589 ($227.64/SF) -
- 2,003 SF Office $455,757 ($227.54/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,379 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$732,358 ($216.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,587 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$777,328 ($216.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,681 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$797,737 ($216.72/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,715 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$805,201 ($216.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,699 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$386,765 ($227.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,818 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$413,828 ($227.63/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,886 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$429,282 ($227.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,927 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$438,515 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,938 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$441,013 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,953 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$444,418 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,953 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$444,589 ($227.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,003 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$455,757 ($227.54/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,699 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$386,765 ($227.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,818 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$413,828 ($227.63/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,886 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$429,282 ($227.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,927 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$438,515 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,938 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$441,013 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,953 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$444,418 ($227.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,953 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$444,589 ($227.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,003 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$455,757 ($227.54/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,379 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $732,358 ($216.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,587 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $777,328 ($216.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,681 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $797,737 ($216.72/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,715 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $805,201 ($216.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,699 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $386,765 ($227.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,818 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $413,828 ($227.63/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,886 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $429,282 ($227.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,927 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $438,515 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,938 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $441,013 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,953 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $444,418 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,953 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $444,589 ($227.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,003 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $455,757 ($227.54/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,699 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $386,765 ($227.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,818 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $413,828 ($227.63/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,886 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $429,282 ($227.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,927 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $438,515 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,938 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $441,013 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,953 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $444,418 ($227.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,953 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $444,589 ($227.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,003 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $455,757 ($227.54/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $386,765
Unit Size 1,699 - 3,715 SF
No. Units 20
Total Building Size 44,724 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 38211900

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94450 Limeil-Brévannes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 B23 Bureaux 186,09 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement B23
2 A22 Bureaux 181,53 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement A22
2 B22 Bureaux 181,46 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement B22
2 B21 Bureaux 180,07 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement B21
2 A21 Bureaux 179,05 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement A21
2 A23 Bureaux 175,28 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement A23
2 A24 Bureaux 168,97 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement A24
2 B24 Bureaux 157,92 T3 2027 2 100 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement B24