Your email has been sent.
94450 Limeil-Brévannes 6,512 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 6,512 SF | Negotiable | $14.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,040 /YR HT-HC $7,837 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 6,512 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,040 /YR HT-HC $7,837 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 6,512 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a new office space of approximately 6,512 sq. ft. in Limeil-Brévannes (94), located on a secure and enclosed site. The features include: - Shared entrance hall with badge access; - Office entrance with badge access; - Reversible air conditioning; - LED ceiling tiles; - Tiled flooring; - Meeting room; - Break room; - Restrooms (Men/Women/ADA-compliant); - Bright, partitioned offices; - Central terraces/patio; - 5 to 10 parking spaces available. The office space can be divided. Located in close proximity to the Câble C1 station "Limeil-Brévannes" (5 stops over 2.8 miles between Créteil Pointe-du-Lac and Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, less than 20 minutes from one end to the other, with a cabin every 30 seconds). Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Technology: Fiber optic connection, Perimeter cable management Layout: Terrace, Patio, Storage, Meeting room, Fully partitioned, Option to open up spaces Technical features: Drop ceilings, Double glazing, Blinds, Roller shutters, ADA-compliant access
Property Facts
Presented by
"94450 Limeil-Brévannes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.