Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Consolidated area with good visibility.
  • Close to public transport.

Executive Summary

Residential building with commercial premises on the ground floor, located on Príncep de Viana Street, in a well-established area of Lleida. The building was constructed in 1988 and benefits from good public transport connections.

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 3,702 SF
Price $253,176
Price Per SF $68.39
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description

344 m2 commercial space in a consolidated residential building in Príncipe de Viana, Lleida. Open space, adaptable to multiple activities. Excellent location, good visibility and access.

Sale Notes

Spacious commercial space of 344 m², located in a well-established residential building in the strategic area of Príncep de Viana, Lleida. The space is currently vacant and features an open-plan layout, allowing for complete adaptation to any type of activity or business.

Thanks to its generous size and characteristics, the property is ideal for offices, retail, medical centers, academies, showrooms, or any other activity requiring a versatile and functional space. Its location ensures excellent visibility, high foot traffic, and easy access to public transportation and essential services.

This property represents a unique opportunity for entrepreneurs and investors looking to establish or diversify their business in one of the most well-established and dynamic commercial areas of Lleida.

Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior

+7 More

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.