Your email has been sent.
Plaça de la Sal 376 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $158,880 in Lleida, Lérida 25007
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Building located in a well-established residential area with all services within reach.
- Well-connected through public and private transportation.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in Plaza de la Sal, in the town of Lleida, in the province of Lleida. It has a built area of 268 m2 distributed over 6 above-ground floors. It boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the city center and other nearby towns.
1 Unit Available
Unit -
| Unit Size | 376 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $158,880 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $422.55 |
| Unit Size | 376 SF |
| Price | $158,880 |
| Price Per SF | $422.55 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
The property has a total built area of 35 m2 and is distributed across three levels, with direct access from the street.
Sale Notes
Commercial space for sale located in Plaça de la Sal, in Lleida.
The property is in good condition, although it may require some adjustments depending on the intended use.
It features a large storefront that provides visibility and allows natural light to enter the interior. Additionally, there is space available for setting up a terrace. The bar-café license is included in the price.
The location is close to the Segre River and the Seu Vella, and it is well-connected by public transportation, with proximity to the Lleida-Pirineus train station and several nearby bus stops.
Agency fees are not included in the price.
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 4 | - | 516 |
Presented by
Plaça de la Sal
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.