Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground - C
  • 4,112 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,444 /YR HT-HC $4,870 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,248 /YR $187.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 1,098 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,606 /YR HT-HC $1,300 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $600.21 /YR $50.02 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - C 4,112 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,444 /YR HT-HC $4,870 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste C 1,098 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,606 /YR HT-HC $1,300 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - C

Size
4,112 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,444 /YR HT-HC $4,870 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
1,098 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,606 /YR HT-HC $1,300 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - C

Size 4,112 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,248 /YR $187.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 1,098 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $600.21 /YR $50.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a new park, near the A4 and A104 motorways, we offer you a range of activities and its support offices on short-term leases Secure site 1 ground floor door 3Mx4m ground resistance 3T/m² height: 7 m Green roofs geothermal heating Ground floor area: 0 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transport: Control Tower Bus (C, 321) A 4 (In), A 4 (Out) Lognes Charging Station - Hôtel Europarc (Charging Stations) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
5,210 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735374

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 C Bureaux 102 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Sous-location Indice ILAT
Rdc C Activités 382 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Sous-location Indice ILAT
Total Cellule C1 C C1 Activités 484 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC 5 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Sous-location Indice ILAT C1