Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 03
  • 6,889 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,028 /YR HT-HC $6,919 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,080 /YR $756.69 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $16,757 /YR $1,396 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 03 6,889 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,028 /YR HT-HC $6,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 03

Size
6,889 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,028 /YR HT-HC $6,919 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 03

Size 6,889 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $16,757 /YR $1,396 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,080 /YR $756.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease in Lognes, at the heart of Marne-la-Vallée in the PARIEST industrial zone, a 640 m² space designed for activities and accompanying office use. This secure property features outdoor parking spaces, heavy vehicle access, ground-level sectional doors, upstairs accompanying offices, and private restrooms. The property is conveniently accessible from the Lognes RER A station and is located in close proximity to the A4 highway. - Secure property with electric barrier - Electric convector heating (offices) - Private restrooms - Heavy vehicle access per unit - Truck access - Floor load capacity: 4 T/m² - Underfloor heating - Door height (h) x width (w): 4.0 x 4.1 meters - Ceiling height: 6 meters

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976479

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes

Bât/LotSurfaceDétail des surfacesLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
03640Activités : 470 m² / Bureaux : 170 m²1105
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback