Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 10,247 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,088 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $35,753 /YR $2,979 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 10,247 SF 3/6/9 $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,088 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
10,247 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,088 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 10,247 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $35,753 /YR $2,979 /MO

Property Overview

Investisseur Immo offers for rent a divisible activity space of 952m² located in Lognes, with immediate access to the A4, N104, and RER A. Contact us for more information. - Newly renovated - High ceiling clearance - Premises in good condition - High-quality common areas - Independent entrance - Dual access - Parking available - Restrooms - Electric sectional door - Building access: Medium-sized trucks Location/Transportation: - Bus Segrais - Gabriel (BUS-211) - RER LOGNES (RER A) - Transilien Lognes (TRAIN)

Property Facts

Building Size
10,247 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40486337

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 952 86 HT/HC/m²/an 32 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires
Total 952 m²