Your email has been sent.
Calle Labradores 4,639 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $323,830 in Logroño, La Rioja 26005

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Consolidated residential area.
- A few minutes from all services.
Executive Summary
Residential building built in 1967. It has 5 floors above ground, with high-rise housing and commercial premises on the street level.
1 Unit Available
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 4,639 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $323,830 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $69.81 |
| Unit Size | 4,639 SF |
| Price | $323,830 |
| Price Per SF | $69.81 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space located in the center of Logroño, on Labradores street, on the ground floor of a residential building.
It has an area of 431 m2.
Sale Notes
Ref.: 331738.
Spacious commercial space available for sale, located in the center of Logroño, on Labradores Street, on the ground floor of a residential building.
It has a surface area of 331 m² and features 2 facades with storefronts, tiled floors, high ceilings with recessed lighting, and a restroom.
The property is partially fitted out and was used for commercial activity until just a few months ago.
Interior
Interior
Interior
Aseo
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 16 | - | 656 |
Presented by
Calle Labradores
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.