Your email has been sent.
Calle Ronda de los Cuarteles 1,679 SF of Retail Space Available in Logroño, La Rioja 26005

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Consolidated residential area.
- A few minutes from all services.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ref.: 395000. Available for rent and sale commercial premises located in Plaza Madre Teresa in Calcutta, in the western area of Logroño. It has a built area of 156 m2. It is distributed in divisions for an office, a small warehouse and a full toilet. It has a double access door for the passage of vehicles (without a ford) and electricity and high water.
- Charges not included in the Rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Private Restrooms
- Large versatile space.
- Taxes included in the Rent
- Located in-line with other retail
- High Ceilings
- Double access door.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,679 SF | Negotiable | $2.92 /SF/YR + Charges $0.24 /SF/MO + Charges $4,897 /YR + Charges $408.12 /MO + Charges | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,679 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $2.92 /SF/YR + Charges $0.24 /SF/MO + Charges $4,897 /YR + Charges $408.12 /MO + Charges |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,679 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$2.92 /SF/YR + Charges |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Charges not included in the Rent
- Taxes included in the Rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
- Large versatile space.
- Double access door.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,679 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 16 | Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 1,679 SF |
| No. Units | 16 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
About the Property
Residential building constructed in 1977, featuring apartments on upper floors and commercial spaces on the ground floor.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
Calle Ronda de los Cuarteles
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.