Your email has been sent.
28110 Lucé Flex Condo Units Offered at $2,018,565 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE: Activity space/warehouse of approximately 1,800 m². This unit is part of an industrial property complex consisting of several interconnected buildings totaling approximately 11,000 m², which can be divided. The complex includes a three-story office building of about 1,700 m². The site offers around 80 parking spaces and outdoor areas to be allocated among the various activity units based on the divisions to be made. It has excellent accessibility to the South/West bypass of Chartres, with quick connections to the RN154 (Rouen/Orléans axis) and the A11 highway (Paris-Nantes). - Independent access secured by a gate - Parking spaces / Heavy vehicle maneuvering area - Metal structure, double-skin cladding / Insulated steel roof - Gas heating - Ground-level truck access door - Clear height under beam: 7.5 m - Offices and social spaces, fiber optic connectivity
Property Facts
| Price | $2,018,565 | Total Building Size | 19,536 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Price | $2,018,565 |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 19,536 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
4 Units Available
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $517,830 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 | Property Tax | $1.89 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Price | $517,830 |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.89 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,922,443 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 | Property Tax | $0.46 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF |
| Price | $1,922,443 |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.46 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,452,984 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 | Property Tax | $0.26 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF |
| Price | $3,452,984 |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.26 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,725,668 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 | Property Tax | $0.25 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF |
| Price | $2,725,668 |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.25 /SF/YR |
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28110 Lucé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.