Your email has been sent.
28110 Lucé Flex Condo Units Offered at $2,861,951 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE: Activity space/warehouse of approximately 3,400 m², largely equipped with racking. This unit is part of an industrial property complex consisting of several interconnected buildings totaling approximately 11,000 m², including a 1,700 m² office building spread over three levels. The site features around 80 parking spaces and land areas to be allocated among the various units based on the divisions to be made. Convenient access to the South/West ring road of Chartres, with quick connections to the RN154 (Rouen/Orléans axis) and the A11 highway (Paris-Nantes). - Independent access secured by a gate - Parking spaces / Truck maneuvering area - Metal structure, double-skin cladding, insulated steel roof - Loading docks with reception area - Clear height under beam: 7.5 m - 2,400 m² fully racked (7 pallet levels) - Mezzanines with freight elevator - Gas heating
Property Facts
| Price | $2,861,951 | Total Building Size | 36,468 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Price | $2,861,951 |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 36,468 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
4 Units Available
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,725,668 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 | Property Tax | $0.46 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF |
| Price | $2,725,668 |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.46 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $517,830 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 | Property Tax | $3.55 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Price | $517,830 |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.55 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,922,443 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 | Property Tax | $0.86 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF |
| Price | $1,922,443 |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.86 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,452,984 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 | Property Tax | $0.49 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF |
| Price | $3,452,984 |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.49 /SF/YR |
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28110 Lucé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.