Your email has been sent.
28110 Lucé Condo Units Offered at $466,860 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE: Activity spaces, warehouses, and offices within a real estate complex consisting of several interconnected buildings, covering nearly 11,000 m², which can be divided. The site offers excellent accessibility to the South/West ring road of Chartres, with quick connections to the RN154 (Rouen/Orléans axis) and the A11 highway (Paris/Nantes axis). This versatile site features loading docks and large areas for storage and production. The property includes a total of 80 parking spaces and outdoor land areas that can be allocated among the various activity lots based on the divisions to be made. - Independent access secured by a gate - Numerous parking spaces - Ground-level sectional doors - Metal structure, double-skin cladding, insulated steel roof - Loading docks - Fiber optic access - Clear height under beam: 5 m or 7.5 m depending on the spaces - Offices and social facilities - Central heating and gas radiant heating - Fiber optic connectivity
Property Facts
| Price | $466,860 | Total Building Size | 115,098 SF |
| Unit Size | 6,565 - 36,468 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $466,860 |
| Unit Size | 6,565 - 36,468 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 115,098 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 6,565 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $717,900 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $109.35 | Property Tax | $9.77 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 6,565 SF |
| Price | $717,900 |
| Price Per SF | $109.35 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $9.77 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 17,868 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,304,343 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $128.96 | Property Tax | $3.59 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 17,868 SF |
| Price | $2,304,343 |
| Price Per SF | $128.96 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.59 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,922,443 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 | Property Tax | $3.28 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF |
| Price | $1,922,443 |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.28 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,452,984 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 | Property Tax | $1.86 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF |
| Price | $3,452,984 |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.86 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,725,668 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 | Property Tax | $1.76 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF |
| Price | $2,725,668 |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.76 /SF/YR |
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28110 Lucé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.