Your email has been sent.
28110 Lucé Flex Condo Units Offered at $543,721 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE: Activity space/warehouse with a surface area of approximately 440 m². Option to rent adjoining office spaces. This unit is part of an industrial real estate complex consisting of several interconnected buildings totaling approximately 11,000 m², which can be divided. The complex includes a three-story office building of about 1,700 m². The site offers a total of 80 parking spaces and outdoor areas, which will be allocated among the various activity units based on the divisions made. Convenient access to the South/West ring road of Chartres, with quick connections to the RN154 (Rouen-Orléans axis) and the A11 highway (Paris-Nantes). - Independent access secured by a gate - Numerous parking spaces - Metal structure, double-skin cladding, insulated steel roof - Clear height under beam: 5 meters - Gas heating - Fiber optic access
Property Facts
| Price | $543,721 | Total Building Size | 4,736 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Price | $543,721 |
| Unit Size | 4,736 - 36,468 SF |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 4,736 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
4 Units Available
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $517,830 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 | Property Tax | $0.92 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Price | $517,830 |
| Price Per SF | $109.34 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.92 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,922,443 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 | Property Tax | $0.22 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 19,536 SF |
| Price | $1,922,443 |
| Price Per SF | $98.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.22 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,452,984 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 | Property Tax | $0.13 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 34,444 SF |
| Price | $3,452,984 |
| Price Per SF | $100.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.13 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,725,668 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 | Property Tax | $0.12 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 36,468 SF |
| Price | $2,725,668 |
| Price Per SF | $74.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.12 /SF/YR |
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28110 Lucé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.