Your email has been sent.
28110 Lucé 4,306 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.81 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $29,304 /YR $2,442 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $16,359 /YR $1,363 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 4,306 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,208 /YR HT-HC $5,101 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 4,306 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,208 /YR HT-HC $5,101 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 4,306 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
FOR LEASE: 400 m² of offices and open-plan space for tertiary activities, within a building of approximately 1,700 m², located in the Chartres Métropole urban area, in an industrial business park. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, from effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Independent access secured by a gate - Numerous parking spaces - Partitioned offices and open-plan areas - Men’s/Women’s restrooms - Fiber-optic internet access - Central heating
Property Facts
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28110 Lucé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.