Your email has been sent.
34400 Lunel Flex Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
LUNEL - NEW COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR SALE (OFF-PLAN) - STARTING FROM 103 m² Location: Lunel, in a dynamic business area with easy access. - 12 units available for sale off-plan (VEFA), starting from 103 m². - Delivered as a shell, with utilities ready for custom fit-out. - Each unit includes a mezzanine, perfect for optimizing space. - Private parking: 1 to 5 spaces per unit, depending on configuration. Program Highlights: - Ideal for artisans, small businesses, and SMEs - Reduced notary fees - Condominium fees and property tax to be determined - A solid investment in a rapidly developing area Contact us now to receive plans and availability. Limited opportunities! - Mezzanine - Parking spaces - Delivered as a shell with utilities ready
Property Facts
| Unit Size | 1,022 - 3,110 SF | Total Building Size | 27,556 SF |
| No. Units | 12 | Property Type | Flex |
| Unit Size | 1,022 - 3,110 SF |
| No. Units | 12 |
| Total Building Size | 27,556 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
12 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $170,747 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $167.07 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF |
| Price | $170,747 |
| Price Per SF | $167.07 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,108 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $182,405 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.63 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,108 SF |
| Price | $182,405 |
| Price Per SF | $164.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,108 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $182,405 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,108 SF |
| Price | $182,405 |
| Price Per SF | $164.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $191,884 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.13 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $191,884 |
| Price Per SF | $165.13 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,184 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $195,358 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.00 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,184 SF |
| Price | $195,358 |
| Price Per SF | $165.00 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,227 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $203,601 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.93 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,227 SF |
| Price | $203,601 |
| Price Per SF | $165.93 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,248 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $205,956 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.03 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,248 SF |
| Price | $205,956 |
| Price Per SF | $165.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $216,554 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.93 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF |
| Price | $216,554 |
| Price Per SF | $164.93 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,948 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $306,167 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $157.17 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,948 SF |
| Price | $306,167 |
| Price Per SF | $157.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,034 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $319,120 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $156.89 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,034 SF |
| Price | $319,120 |
| Price Per SF | $156.89 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,292 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $357,862 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $156.14 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,292 SF |
| Price | $357,862 |
| Price Per SF | $156.14 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,110 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $469,848 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $151.08 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,110 SF |
| Price | $469,848 |
| Price Per SF | $151.08 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"34400 Lunel"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.