Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Property Tax: $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,071 /YR $172.58 /MO
- Reception Area
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,475 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,475 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partitioned Offices
- Reception Area
About the Property
Arthur Duranson offers 120m² office space for rent located on Quai Joseph Gillet, 69004. Office features: - 120m² across two floors - 4 partitioned offices - Reception area - Meeting room - Kitchenette - Reversible air conditioning - Underfloor heating on the ground floor No VAT applies. A SECURE BOX for two parking spaces is available in addition to the rent for €200 per month. Feel free to call me for more information! A visit is a must! Air conditioning Interior staircase Alarm system Kitchenette Plenty of storage Ground floor area: 120m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,292 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 73 | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Total Space Available | 1,292 SF |
| No. Units | 73 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Presented by
"69004 Lyon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.