Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
MONÒVER, Alicante 03649 2.39 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $36,009

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $36,009 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.39 AC |
| Price | $36,009 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.39 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $36,009 | Lot Size | 2.39 AC |
| Price Per AC | $15,055.56 |
| Price | $36,009 |
| Price Per AC | $15,055.56 |
| Lot Size | 2.39 AC |
Description
??? Wonderful irrigated plot with almond trees ???. Located in a setting of breathtaking tranquility and natural beauty, this plot comes with irrigation water and a thriving almond orchard... It's your chance to own a slice of paradise on earth, where you can build the home of your dreams and relish the peace, serenity, and harmony that life immersed in nature provides... ?? Don’t let this unique opportunity slip away to live in harmony with the natural world!
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"MONÒVER, Alicante 03649"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.