Your email has been sent.
Plaza Don Antonio de Andrés 1,291 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $341,297 in Vicálvaro, Madrid 28032

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Established residential area.
- High foot traffic.
Executive Summary
Recently constructed residential building, completed in 2024. It has 3 above-ground floors, featuring apartments on the upper levels and commercial spaces on the ground floor.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,291 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $341,297 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $264.37 |
| Unit Size | 1,291 SF |
| Price | $341,297 |
| Price Per SF | $264.37 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Description
Commercial space located on the ground floor of a newly constructed residential building.
It has an area of 120 m².
Sale Notes
Commercial space available for sale, currently rented under the following conditions:
Gross yield of 5.59%.
10-year lease agreement with 3 years mandatory compliance.
Legal deposit of 2 months' rent.
Additional guarantee of 5 months' rent.
Located on the ground floor of a newly constructed residential building.
Originally, it consists of two commercial spaces with a combined built area of 120 m².
Equipped with a smoke vent and air conditioning installation leading to the roof.
Interior
Interior
Interior
Interior
Interior
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 3 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Pool
- Security System
- Video Patrol
Presented by
Plaza Don Antonio de Andrés
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.