Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
11,840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2008
Price
$1,394,862
Price Per SF
$117.81
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
4 Stories
Building FAR
3.27
Lot Size
0.08 AC

About MAJOR, 32 , GANDIA, VAL 46701

COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN THE CENTER OF GANDIA READY FOR RENTAL OR TO START A BUSINESS... Three open-plan floors in the heart of the city, exterior-facing, with a ground-floor commercial space already rented and generating income... The building was previously adapted to house a well-known CLOTHING store, which means its facilities include bathrooms, fitting rooms, marble floors, climate control, commercial-grade water and lighting systems, and fire prevention measures... If you need financing for the purchase of this property, let us know...

Crossfit
  • Listing ID: 40260682

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Major, 32, Gandia, Valencia 46701