Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Building located in a well-established residential area with all services within easy reach.
  • Well connected by public and private transportation.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor, Ste -
  • 463 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.31 /SF/YR INCL $3.28 /SF/MO INCL $18,193 /YR INCL $1,516 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Exterior office for rent located on Alameda Principal, in the Taillefer building, Málaga. The property has a total built area of 43 m² and is situated on the seventh floor of a building with an elevator. The interior layout consists of two individual offices and a restroom. The office is in good condition. Each room has a window, allowing for proper ventilation and natural light to enter the space. The location is central, surrounded by shops and services, and close to the port. Additionally, it has excellent public transportation connections, being near the Atarazanas metro station (line 1) and several bus stops in the vicinity. Fees are not included in the price.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 2 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Exterior office in exclusive building.
  • Space with plenty of natural light and ventilation.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Plug & Play
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Natural Light
  • Functional layout with two offices and a restroom.
  • Central and well-connected location.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor, Ste - 463 SF Negotiable $39.31 /SF/YR INCL $3.28 /SF/MO INCL $18,193 /YR INCL $1,516 /MO INCL Office Full Build-Out Now

7th Floor, Ste -

Size
463 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.31 /SF/YR INCL $3.28 /SF/MO INCL $18,193 /YR INCL $1,516 /MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste -

Size 463 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.31 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • 2 Private Offices
  • Plug & Play
  • Private Restrooms
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Natural Light
  • Exterior office in exclusive building.
  • Functional layout with two offices and a restroom.
  • Space with plenty of natural light and ventilation.
  • Central and well-connected location.

Property Overview

Office building located on Alameda Principal, in the city of Málaga, in the province of Málaga. It has 3,949 square meters of built area distributed across 7 above-ground floors. It boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the city center and nearby towns.