Your email has been sent.
92240 Malakoff Condo Units Offered at $1,530,834 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
IMMPROVE offers for sale exclusively an independent building in good condition with a surface area of approximately 467 m², accessible via a private courtyard of 158.27 m². The building enjoys a prime location: 700 meters from Metro Line 13, 900 meters from Line N, and in close proximity to bus stops. A beautiful ceiling height of over 5.80 meters, along with a private lean-to, completes this rare property. Elevator . Intercom . Light vehicle access . Heavy vehicle access . Private street access . Access gate . Independent building . Wooden facade . Heavy and light vehicle access . Maneuvering area . Secured site . Private courtyard . Good condition of premises (minor work required) . Ceiling height of approximately 5 meters . Sliding sectional door . Storage room . Bright office space . Functional and flexible premises . Private restrooms . Gate height: 4 meters Independent building Ground floor area: 362 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
| Price | $1,530,834 | Total Building Size | 5,027 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,130 - 3,896 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $1,530,834 |
| Unit Size | 1,130 - 3,896 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 5,027 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
2 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $344,190 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $304.59 | Property Tax | $5.73 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Price | $344,190 |
| Price Per SF | $304.59 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $5.73 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,896 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,186,639 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $304.58 | Property Tax | $1.66 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,896 SF |
| Price | $1,186,639 |
| Price Per SF | $304.58 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.66 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"92240 Malakoff"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.