Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
  • 33,207 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $733,952 /YR HT-HC $61,163 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $24,704 /YR $2,059 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant 33,207 SF 3/6/9 $22.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $733,952 /YR HT-HC $61,163 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size
33,207 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $733,952 /YR HT-HC $61,163 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size 33,207 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $24,704 /YR $2,059 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO presents in Malakoff, 3,085 sq ft of activity space. Mixed-use space (activity and offices) in Malakoff. Ideal for urban logistics. Unique property at the gates of Paris. Close to the ring road and various public transportation options. Green tariff: 1,000 kVA. - Flooring: concrete - Structure/frame: metal/concrete - Reception area - Access for medium-sized trucks - Skylight lighting LOCATION: - Close to metro - Close to train station/RER SECURITY: - Enclosed and secure site SERVICES: - Green tariff > 250 kVA CONDITION OF PREMISES: - Independent building

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
33,207 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973718

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92240 Malakoff

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Bâtiment indépendant 2 478 m2 607 m2 3 085 m2 205 € SOUS-PROMESSE
TOTAL 2 478 m2 607 m2 3 085 m2 205 € immédiate