Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,548 /YR HT-HC $3,212 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,371 /YR $114.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,853 /YR $487.78 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,232 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,924 /YR HT-HC $2,077 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $886.41 /YR $73.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,785 /YR $315.39 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 2,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,199 /YR HT-HC $3,850 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,643 /YR $136.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,015 /YR $584.60 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 2,288 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,291 /YR HT-HC $3,858 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,646 /YR $137.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,029 /YR $585.76 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 1,906 SF 3/6/9 $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,548 /YR HT-HC $3,212 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 1,232 SF 3/6/9 $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,924 /YR HT-HC $2,077 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 1 2,284 SF 3/6/9 $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,199 /YR HT-HC $3,850 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 1 2,288 SF 3/6/9 $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,291 /YR HT-HC $3,858 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,548 /YR HT-HC $3,212 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,232 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,924 /YR HT-HC $2,077 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
2,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,199 /YR HT-HC $3,850 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
2,288 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,291 /YR HT-HC $3,858 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,371 /YR $114.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,853 /YR $487.78 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,232 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $886.41 /YR $73.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,785 /YR $315.39 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 2,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,643 /YR $136.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,015 /YR $584.60 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 2,288 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,646 /YR $137.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,029 /YR $585.76 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a modern office building ideally located in the heart of downtown Mantes-la-Jolie. This property includes: - A main building of approximately 716 sq. ft. spread across 4 levels. The property benefits from an excellent location, in close proximity to transportation, shops, and services, in a dynamic and sought-after neighborhood. This space is an ideal solution for businesses looking for a central and functional site. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months NET - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - 2 landing entrances - ADA-compliant access - Archive space - Elevator - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Double glazing - Kitchenette - Insulated walls - Display window - Open space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,707 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38348534

  • Date on Market: 11/6/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78200 Mantes-la-Jolie