Your email has been sent.
13700 Marignane 26,834 - 108,554 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $118,689 /YR $9,891 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $97,443 /YR $8,120 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 26,834-108,554 SF | Negotiable | $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,008,861 /YR HT-HC $84,072 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 26,834-108,554 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,008,861 /YR HT-HC $84,072 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 26,834-108,554 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
NEW STORAGE & LOGISTICS SPACE - On the outskirts of Marseille. Located between Aix and Marseille, with direct access to highways A7 and A55: a logistics space tailored to meet the current challenges of the supply chain: • Operating permit under ICPE category 1510 • Sprinkler system • Spacious maneuvering areas for loading/unloading operations • Secure site: fully enclosed and gated • Divisible into 4 modular units 4 storage units (2283m² - 2771m² - 2276m² - 2332m²) Continuous docks with truck dock levelers Height: 6.6 to 7.5 meters Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Sprinkler system Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways Two-story building (R+1)
Distribution Facility Facts
Presented by
"13700 Marignane"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.