Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Arthur Loyd Marseille Méditerranée is exclusively offering for sale a commercial space designed for office use, compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) and adaptable for public access (ERP), located on the ground floor of the Le Patio Serena residence, which is currently under construction (delivery scheduled for October 2026). This residence is situated in the 5th arrondissement of Marseille, in close proximity to the CHU La Timone-La Conception hospital complex. It boasts excellent accessibility, both by road and public transportation. The premises, delivered as a concrete shell, come with 3 underground parking spaces (available for purchase at an additional cost). Ground floor area: 80.09 m² Mezzanine area: 51.95 m² PMR compliant Category 5 ERP (approval pending) Delivered as a concrete shell, with window frames installed and utilities ready for connection 3 underground parking spaces (available for purchase at an additional cost)

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,420 SF
  • Office
  • $304,196 ($214.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Parking Spaces Yes
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,420 SF Office $304,196 ($214.22/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,420 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$304,196 ($214.22/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,420 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $304,196 ($214.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Parking Spaces Yes
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size > 50,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 6
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39113005

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13005 Marseille