Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 14,639 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,044 /YR HT-HC $14,337 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

For rent — La Delorme sector (13015) Commercial space with offices including two single-storey accesses dedicated to the storage area, as well as independent pedestrian access for the offices via a platform. The property also has two private outdoor spaces.

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.96 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $14,117 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Includes 4,844 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 14,639 SF Negotiable $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,044 /YR HT-HC $14,337 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
14,639 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,044 /YR HT-HC $14,337 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 14,639 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.96 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $14,117 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 4,844 SF of dedicated office space
  • 2 Drive Ins
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Conference Rooms

Property Overview

Parking available for approximately 28 light vehicles. Access to heavy vehicles. Motorized electric curtains: 4.20 x 4.20 m Height: 6.25 to 7.5 m Access to the ground floor: 2 R.I.A. Heavy roads Computing: Computer room, RJ45 cabling, connectable optical fiber Layout: Inner courtyard, Meeting room, Kitchenette, Open space + partitioned offices

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39220625

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13015 Marseille