Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,303 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,556 /YR $629.63 /MO
  • Ground
  • 5,490 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,028 /YR HT-HC $6,502 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $18,006 /YR $1,501 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,303 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,490 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,028 /YR HT-HC $6,502 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,303 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,741 /YR HT-HC $2,728 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,490 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,028 /YR HT-HC $6,502 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,303 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,556 /YR $629.63 /MO

Ground

Size 5,490 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $18,006 /YR $1,501 /MO

Property Overview

Office Space for Rent in Marseille 13010 Offices and activity space available for rent within a business park offering quick access to the highway network. On the ground floor, an independent office space of approximately 214 sq. ft. is available for lease. Additionally, a second unit of 510 sq. ft. is also available for rent, which includes an activity space on the ground floor accessible via two sectional doors, as well as an upper floor fitted out as office space. The entire property is equipped with reversible air conditioning. Functional premises suitable for tertiary or mixed-use activities in a professional and easily accessible environment. For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact us.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Signage
  • Car Charging Station

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39688204

  • Date on Market: 3/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13010 Marseille

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
RDCBureaux510 m²130 €/m²/an30€/m²/an Immédiate
RDCBureaux214 m²130 €/m²/an30€/m²/an Immédiate