Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $13,697
- Security Deposit: $22,963
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Drop Ceilings
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
-
Rental Charges: $393.84 /SF/YR $32.82 /SF/MO $2,988,659 /YR $249,055 /MO
-
Property Tax: $820.50 /SF/YR $68.37 /SF/MO $6,226,374 /YR $518,865 /MO
- Central Air Conditioning
- Secure Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,589 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,320 /YR HT-HC $7,610 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,589 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,320 /YR HT-HC $7,610 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,589 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $13,697
-
- Security Deposit: $22,963
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Drop Ceilings
- Secure Storage
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Common Parts WC Facilities
Property Facts
Property Overview
Haven Immobilier offers for rent a commercial space of approximately 705 m², located within a secure site in the 13th arrondissement of Marseille. This property, both functional and versatile, consists of office spaces, a workshop, and a warehouse with impressive ceiling height, providing numerous possibilities for use and customization. Thanks to its layout and spacious design, this space is ideal for setting up a sales counter, allowing you to combine storage, production, and customer reception all in one location. Its size and ceiling height also make it perfectly suited for sports or recreational activities, such as a gym, dance studio, cross-training facility, or any supervised physical activity. The premises, in excellent condition, boast a major advantage: 10 private parking spaces located directly in front of the warehouse, ideal for welcoming customers and facilitating logistical operations. Strategically located, the site benefits from immediate proximity to the metro and public transportation, ensuring excellent accessibility. This property is perfectly suited for artisanal, industrial, logistical, commercial (showroom, trade, sales counter), or sports-related activities.
Nearby Major Retailers
Features
Presented by
"13013 Marseille"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.